9B, WEST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,000+61.8%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,550+7.2%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 5 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1