Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LODGE CLOSE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+37.4%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+9.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6SN
← Back to All Properties