Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FRECKLETON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750
+30.2%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AW
← Back to All Properties