10, DOVERCLIFF ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 7PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+497.5%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+497.5%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1