26, FETHERSTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+230.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.3%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1