KITTERICK, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£729,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,300,000+127.7%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Detached
+£729,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£571,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1