38, HUNTERS END, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+30.6%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000+93.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+79.7%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1