40, BREAKLEYS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+14.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500+601.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1