Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JEFFREY HILL CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+67.3%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+50.4%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-3.0%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5BS
← Back to All Properties