FLAT 28, GREEN PARK COURT, WHITEACRE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.6%
Price Change
-£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£130,000-40.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Other
-£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000+157.6%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Other
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+18.1%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Other
Sale #1