Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-2.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3YH
← Back to All Properties