Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DE HAVILLAND DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,500
+29.1%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+14.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 15 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7FP
← Back to All Properties