9, WOODBURN DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+139.0%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+8.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1