Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SALISBURY AVENUE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+15.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+44.7%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 27 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 8DG
← Back to All Properties