Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FREISTON TERRACE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.8%
Price Change
-£43,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-33.8%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8GA
← Back to All Properties