Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ADAMSON HOUSE, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
-44.6%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 5 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1NB
← Back to All Properties