Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COURTLAND ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£189,000
+5.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+28.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-0.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7HL
← Back to All Properties