Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£196,000
+28.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+17.4%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+116.6%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2AR
← Back to All Properties