35, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP21 4YJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+21.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+166.7%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+15.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1