Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRIARSCROFT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2FE
← Back to All Properties