44, BELLE ISLE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 5JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500-1.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,900+174.4%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,800-12.0%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
-£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1