56, LANGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+38.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,000+30.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000+144.1%
Sold on 29 March 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500-5.8%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,300+42.3%
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1