38, JEANS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+210.5%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+14.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1