36, ALBERT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 5LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,500+111.2%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750+15.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1