Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, FAIR HOLME VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+133.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3TW
← Back to All Properties