Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ROSEMONT HOUSE 15A, POPLAR ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£44,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-16.4%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,100
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8DD
← Back to All Properties