Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SURBITON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,500
+39.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4NS
← Back to All Properties