44, CHELTENHAM DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£540,000+103.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+6.0%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+76.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1