9, NOWELL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+20.5%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,250+19.7%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1