5, DEVISDALE GROVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.3%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£477,000+253.3%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+35.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1