Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BATHURST STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+35.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-6.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+39.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5PX
← Back to All Properties