Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WALLINGFORD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 7DP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£232,500
+8.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+42.1%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,250
+8.0%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+164.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 7DP
← Back to All Properties