Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SADDLERS WALK, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+34.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+17.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8DL
← Back to All Properties