Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MONARCH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+4.5%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,000
+33.5%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+21.1%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2GE
← Back to All Properties