15, MONTGOMERIE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.0%
Price Change
+£189,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+379.0%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Terraced
+£189,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,100+51.1%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,150
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1