Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1A, 33, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,000
+12.1%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+84.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties