Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+19.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+44.3%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+118.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3BE
← Back to All Properties