Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+0.9%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+29.5%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-2.2%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties