Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+65.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+52.5%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 9 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8RH
← Back to All Properties