74, WADNALL WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+44.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+48.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+95.2%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1