FLAT 2, 23, AMHERST ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+120.8%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+87.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 8 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1