27, LINKS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+27.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+154.5%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+65.0%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1