261, GRANE ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 4PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+15.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+203.6%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+1.7%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1