Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN COTTAGE, BROWNS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,750
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£324,750
+1.5%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 29 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4LQ
← Back to All Properties