Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TUDOR HILL, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+53.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+25.2%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0DT
← Back to All Properties