Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, GEORGIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,550
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,550
+18.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+36.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LY
← Back to All Properties