Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33B, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+7.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties