Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PHILIP GARDENS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+9.1%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2QJ
← Back to All Properties