Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TALLY HO ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,500
+25.3%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+61.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 19 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 1HL
← Back to All Properties