Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NORTON COURT, BROYLE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+42.2%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+92.5%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+52.2%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,700
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6BH
← Back to All Properties